ΝΕΑΝΙΔΕΣ – ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΛΑΡΑ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΦΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2000
2 ΑΓΑΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2000
3 ΠΑΓΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1999
4 ΠΑΤΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2000
5 ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001
6 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΛΩΣΤΑΝΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000
7 ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΝΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001
8 ΧΟΡΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ 1998
9 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001
10 ΜΠΑΚΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΦΑΙΗ 2000
11 ΛΑΚΑΣΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1999
12 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1998
13 ΜΟΥΧΤΟΥΡΗ ΤΟΝΙΑ 2002
14 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001
15 ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 2003
16 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2001
17 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ 1999

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Α’ – ΤΑΣΟΣ ΤΟΖΙΔΗΣ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΔΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2002
2 ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001
3 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001
4 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001
5 ΜΟΥΧΤΟΥΡΗ ΤΟΝΙΑ 2002
6 ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 2003
7 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001
8 ΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2001
9 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ 2002
10 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΠΑ 2002
11 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2001
12 ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΝΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001
13 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001
14 ΚΟΚΙΤΣΗ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΝΑ 2002
15 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Β’ – ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΟΓΚΑ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΛΕΝΑ 2001
2 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001
3 ΖΑΜΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΙΑ 2001
4 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002
5 ΑΣΜΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002
6 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002
7 ΜΠΕΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002
8 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΟΡΤΕΝΣΙΑ 2002
9 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΤΖΟΒΑΝΑ 2002
10 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΘΗΝΑ 2001
11 ΜΑΤΖΟΡΙ ΕΝΡΙΚΑ 2002
12 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΝΤΑ 2001
13 ΜΠΑΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002
14 ΝΤΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ 2002
15 ΔΕΝΙΟΖΟΥ ΕΛΒΙΡΑ 2002
16 ΜΑΓΚΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002
17 ΣΙΟΥΤΑ ΑΝΘΗ 2002
18 ΠΕΤΡΑΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2002

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Γ’ – ΤΑΣΟΣ ΤΟΖΙΔΗΣ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΛΕΜΟΝΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2003
2 ΣΟΛΟ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003
3 ΚΟΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003
4 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2004
5 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2003
6 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2004
7 ΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2003
8 ΣΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003
9 ΣΕΡΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2003
10 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2003
11 ΒΟΥΓΙΕΣΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2003
12 ΠΑΛΟΚΑ ΣΙΜΩΝΑ 2003

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Δ’ – ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΚΕΡΚΟΥΛΑ ΟΛΓΑ 2001
2 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001
3 ΝΤΑΦΛΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001
4 ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2002
5 ΠΑΣΤΕΛΑΚΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2002
6 ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2002
7 ΓΛΕΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002
8 ΤΖΑΝΑΒΙΑΝ ΑΝΑΙΣ 2002
9 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002
10 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002
11 ΚΥΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002
12 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002
13 ΞΗΝΤΑΡΑ ΝΙΚΗ 2002
14 ΠΛΕΛΗ ΠΕΝΥ 2002
15 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002
16 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002
17 ΠΟΥΡΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002
18 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ 2002
19 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΖΑ 2002
20 ΝΑΣΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002
21 ΜΑΡΙΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002
22 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2002

ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Α’ – ΤΑΣΟΣ ΤΟΖΙΔΗΣ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΛΕΜΟΝΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2003
2 ΣΟΛΟ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003
3 ΚΟΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003
4 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2004
5 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2003
6 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2004
7 ΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2003
8 ΣΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003
9 ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 2003
10 ΣΕΡΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2003
11 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2003
12 ΒΟΥΓΙΕΣΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2003
13 ΠΑΛΟΚΑ ΣΙΜΩΝΑ 2003

ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Β’ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΚΑΠΟΤΗ ΝΑΓΙΑ 2003
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2003
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2003
4 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003
5 ΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003
6 ΧΑΛΔΕΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003
7 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2004
8 ΑΤΣΙΚΜΠΑΣΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2004
9 ΣΜΠΩΚΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2004
10 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2004
11 ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2004
12 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2003
13 ΓΡΙΒΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003
14 ΚΩΒΑΙΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2003
15 ΚΙΟΥΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004

ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Γ’ – ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΟΓΚΑ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΚΑΡΙΜΑΛΗ ΙΛΙΑ 2004
2 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004
3 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΚΩΣΤΑ ΑΝΝΑ -ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004
4 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004
5 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΟΣ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004
6 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2005
7 ΔΟΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2004
8 ΜΟΥΡΖΑΚ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004
9 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004
10 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2005
11 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΕΛΗ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΤΗ 2005
12 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΡΙΣΥΛΙΑ 2005
13 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΙΖΑ 2005
14 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2004
15 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΡΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2005
16 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004
17 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2004
28 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2005

ΠΡΟΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ – ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΟΓΚΑ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΓΚΑΓΚΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2005
2 ΜΑΥΡΕΛΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2005
3 ΚΕΡΚΟΥΛΑ ΟΛΓΑ 2005
4 ΣΙΝΔΩΡΗ ΧΑΡΑ 2005
5 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2005
6 ΜΠΙΡΜΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2006
7 ΤΣΑΡΝΑΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2006
8 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΥΛΙΑ 2006
9 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΗ 2006
10 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2006
11 ΓΟΝΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ – ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006
12 ΛΕΚΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2006
13 ΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2006
14 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005
15 ΖΟΥΛΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2005
16 ΛΙΑΒΑΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2007
17 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2005
18 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2006
19 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2005

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΜΑΖΙΚΟΥ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1 ΠΕΡΠΙΝΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2003
2 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2003
3 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003
4 ΜΑΡΚΕΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2003
5 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΦΑΝΙΑ 2004
6 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2003
7 ΝΟΥΡΙΤΖΑΝΙΑΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003
8 ΚΩΒΑΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003
9 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003
10 ΤΣΙΡΙΚΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 2004
11 ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 2004
12 ΤΖΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2004
13 ΜΠΕΚΙΡΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2004
14 ΓΙΑΜΠΙΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2004
15 ΔΡΕΤΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΑ 2004
16 ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2004
17 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004
18 ΖΩΗ ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ 2003
19 ΦΑΤΟΛΑ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 2004
20 ΣΥΡΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2004
21 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003
22 ΨΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΝΑ 2004
23 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2006
24 ΧΑΡΑΜΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2004
25 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004